Home ยป Ivanka Trump: Before and After

Ivanka Trump: Before and After

Ivanka Trump is arguably one of the most beautiful women in America.

Growing up as the daughter of a billionaire, she can “easily” afford any plastic surgery to improve her looks.

But the question is, did she?

Let’s find out.

Before & After Photos

We will start by comparing her pictures below. I hope you’re ready for this.

Did Ivanka Trump get lip fillers?

Ivanka Trump lip fillers before and after photo

Clearly not.

Ivanka has naturally full lips.

She doesn’t need lip injections and has never been the type of woman who’s into pouty looks. I have never seen it.

Has Ivanka Trump had a nose job?

Ivanka Trump nose job before and after photo

I’m not going to sugarcoat this.

From this angle, Ivanka’s nose looks very different. In fact, her entire nose shape has changed and it looks a lot better.

She used to have a higher nose bridge with a small hump at the center. That area has been trimmed down. Her nose tip is looking more defined too.

So, I think Ivanka might have gotten a nose job. What about you?

Did Ivanka Trump have chin reduction?

Ivanka Trump chin reduction before and after photo

I don’t think so.

Under a similar facial expression, Ivanka’s chin looks identical to me. Her jawline may look a bit different but that’s due to her baby fat.

Nothing was reduced or reshaped.

Does Ivanka Trump have breast implants?

Ivanka Trump breast implants before and after photo

Very likely.

On the left, we have 19-year-old Ivanka who was at a legal age to get a boob job. But her bust size appears to be real and natural back then.

Today, her breasts are much larger and they don’t seem to change with her body weight.

So, I think she might have fake boobs.

Did Ivanka Trump have her teeth fixed?

Ivanka Trump teeth before and after photo

Ivanka had crooked teeth when she was younger and it affected her smile. They were uneven on both the top and bottom rows.

She did get braces but it wasn’t enough to fix it.

I believe Ivanka most likely had porcelain veneers because her teeth looks so much better now. Straight and even.

Ivanka Trump: Then and Now

Want to see Ivanka’s transformation over the years? Take a peek below.

Ivanka’s Childhood

Ivanka Trump's childhood photo
via Pinterest

Little Ivanka was 10 and she always had a hand beside her.

Guess who? Donald Trump.

Ivanka in 1997

Ivanka Trump in 1997
via Youtube

1997 was when Ivanka first stepped onto the runway, a year after she made her modeling debut at the age of 14.

She had a bigger nose back then.

Ivanka in 2000

Ivanka Trump in 2000

18 year old Ivanka had a chubby face.

She wasn’t ugly, but I’m sure there were things she wasn’t happy with.

Ivanka in 2002

Ivanka Trump in 2002
via Pinterest

If my guess is correct, 2002 is when Ivanka had her nose done, at age 20.

Doesn’t it look slimmer and prettier?

Ivanka in 2006

Ivanka Trump in 2006
via Pinterest

2006 may be the year Ivanka got her breast implants.

She was 24 and often seen in daring outfits showing off her amazing body.

Ivanka in 2012

Ivanka Trump in 2012
via Facebook

Ivanka got back to shape within a few short months after giving birth to her first child.

There were rumors suggesting she had liposuction but I don’t believe it.

Ivanka in 2018

Ivanka Trump in 2018
via Pinterest

Since working for the Trump office, Ivanka has completely shut down her curves in public.

She truly is the definition of beautiful and smart.

Ivanka in 2022

Ivanka Trump in 2022
Instagram @ ivankatrump

As a 40-year-old mother of three, Ivanka is showing no signs of aging.

I don’t think she’s had botox yet but there is no wrinkle on her face!’

More Info about Ivanka Trump:

Real Name: Ivana Marie Trump

Birthday: October 30, 1981

Star Sign: Scorpio

Birth Place: Manhattan, New York, United States

Nationality: American

Race / Ethnicity: German, Scottish, Czech, Austrian

Occupation: Author, Entrepreneur, Consultant, Fashion Model

Relationship: Married to Jared Kushner

Height: 1.80 m (5 ft 11 in)

Average Weight: 63 kg (138 lbs)

Body Measurement: 34-26-34 Inches

Bra Size: 34D

Dress Size: 6 (US)

 

Conclusion

I won’t sit here and pretend nothing has happened.

Our goal was to find out if Ivanka had cosmetic surgery and everything is pointing to a “yes”. Or let’s just say….a very high chance.

But as always, we will let you decide for yourself.